Saint-Pierre Chanel - Collège et Lycée privés

Accueil > Organisation > Les professeurs

Les professeurs

Par matières    |    Par ordre alphabétique

A

  • Mme Ajdonik Sidney
  • M. Auro Cédric

B

  • M. Baldi Daniel (3E3)
  • Mme Bankofski Elisha (6T2)
  • Mme Bartringer Sabine (6E4)
  • M. Baudot Sébastien (TS4)
  • M. Becker Frédéric (3D1)
  • Mme Berend Delphine (2e3)
  • Mme Bertho Magalie (TS2)
  • Mme Bertrand Ruina
  • Mme Bornemann Michèle
  • Mme Bourse Anne-Marie (4T4)
  • Mme Brun Elodie
  • M. Burgun Christian

C

  • M. Camarena Estruch Enrique
  • M. Carré Philippe (1S2)
  • Mme Chapuis Corinne (2e6)
  • Mme Christen Sylvie (TS3)
  • M. Coluzzi Gabriel (TES3)
  • M. Coornaert Thierry (TES1)

D

  • M. Dalle Mese Dominique
  • Mme Dalstein Monique (5E1)
  • Mme Despretz Catherine (5T1)
  • M. Destaing Mickaël (3E1)
  • Mme Dobosz Alicia
  • M. Dondarini Laurent (1S4)
  • Mme Durkel Anne
  • Mme Duthoy Anne (2e7)

E

  • Mme Enzweiler Joëlle (4T3)
  • M. Ewe Gaby Folly (5E2)

F

  • M. Fanton D'Andon Michel (2e4)
  • M. Federspiel Martial (4T1)
  • Mme Ferry Catherine (5T2)
  • Mme Fioriti Nathalie
  • Mme Fourrier Martine (4D1)
  • Mme France Alexandrine
  • M. Franck Emmanuel

G

  • M. Gadenne Jean-Eudes
  • Mme Gautherin Emilie (1ES2)
  • M. Gendt Didier (4E2)
  • M. Genique Maxime (5E4)
  • Mme Gérard Sylvie
  • M. Grandjean Michel
  • Mme Gravier-André Mireille (3E4)
  • Mme Graziani Nicole (4E4)

H

  • Mme Hamon Tiphaine
  • Mme Hoffmann Anne-Sophie (1S5)
  • Mme Hubsch Caroline (4E3)

I

  • M. Improvisato Didier

J

  • M. Jacomelli Franck
  • Mme Jesionek Catherine
  • Mme Jost Michèle
  • Mme Jouans Marie-Pierre (4T2)

K

  • M. Koch Hajo (1ES1)
  • M. Koucha Farid
  • Mme Krajewski Sarah
  • Mme Kuhn Francine (6T3)

L

  • Mme Lagarde Audrey (5T4)
  • Mme Leclere Sarah
  • Mme Lefebvre Emilie (2e9)
  • M. Leroy Jean-François
  • Mme Loew Claire
  • Mme Loew Mireille
  • M. Loiseleux Raphaël (3E6)
  • Mme Lopez Aurore
  • Mme Loszach Céline (3E5)
  • M. Louis-Lucas Arnaud (TS1)

M

  • M. Marko Nicolas
  • Mme Marnas Anne-Sophie
  • M. Marson Sébastien (2e2)
  • Mme Martinez Marie
  • Mme Masia Doriane
  • Mme Mathé Delphine
  • Mme Matheis Audrey (3E2)
  • Mme Mazzucotelli Caroline (5E6)
  • M. Mellé Jean-Philippe
  • Mme Merlin Laurence (3T2)
  • M. Michel Fabien
  • M. Miltgen Geoffrey (1L)
  • Mme Morandini Aurore (2e8)
  • M. Moreira Filipe
  • M. Moreno Ramon
  • M. Moreno Samuel (1S3)
  • Mme Moscone Josyane
  • Mme Muller Dorothée

N

  • Mme Nicolas Fabienne
  • M. Nikiforoff Alban (TL)
  • Mme Noël Audrey

O

  • Mme Onyszczuk Fabienne
  • M. Ossemond David (6E1)

P

  • Mme Pargny Sophie (4E5)
  • Mme Paulus Elise (2e1)
  • M. Payeur Aurélien
  • M. Pellecchia Jean-Paul
  • Mme Petitjean Viviane (6E5)
  • Mme Petrone Catherine (6T1)
  • Mme Piacenza Manuelle
  • Mme Pierson Clarisse (TES2)
  • Mme Pint Karine (TS5)
  • Mme Pionnier Aurélie (6E3)
  • Mme Porte Anne (5T5)
  • M. Pryszlak Gilles

R

  • Mme Rabaté Brigitte (6E2)
  • Mme Ravera Valérie
  • Mme Recchia Elise
  • Mme Reinachter Sylvie
  • M. Reinert Jean-Marc (1S1)
  • M. Reiter Pascal
  • Mme Reislinger Fanny (2e5)
  • Mme Rihm Anne-Sophie (4E6)
  • M. Roch-Vilato Alexandre
  • Mme Rodriguez Manuela
  • Mme Ruck Anne-Marie

S

  • M. Schalk David (1ES3)
  • Mme Schirmer Marine
  • Mme Schutz Patricia (3T1)
  • M. Seurot Benoît (5TE5)
  • M. Staicu Gheorghe

T

  • M. Theaude Nicolas
  • Mme Thomas Marie-Eve (3T3)
  • M. Tritz Geoffrey

V

  • Mme Valentin Isabelle (6T5)
  • Me Vanesse Sandie (4E1)

W

  • M. Waroquier Philippe
  • M. Wassiama Abraham
  • Mme Watrin Pascale (6E6)
  • Mme Weis Marie-Jeanne (6T4)
  • Mme Weisse Karine (5T3)
  • Mme Willot-Benard (5E3)
  • Mme Wohl-Schneider Michèle

Z

  • Mme Zettl Lydia
  • Mme Zordan Céline